Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jinan Yuki Bearing Co., Ltd.

Coupling, Auto Parts, Valve manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing, UCP Ucf UCT Ucfc UCFL Kfl Kp Series Pillow Block Bearing, Cast Iron and Stainless Steel UCT204 UCT205 UCT206 Bearing Pillow Block and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 3D Printer 3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing

3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing

FOB Price: US $0.2-8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $0.2-8.9/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200000 Pieces Per Month
Transport Package: White Plastic Bag / Outer Carton / Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Trademark: YWS
  • HS Code: 8482103000
  • Origin: Shandong, China
Product Description


High Holding Torque Nema 23 stepper motor for 3d printer 

We are the world's largest 3 d printers--MakerBot ,fixed bearing supplier.

We have professional team in research ,development and testing the quality department.

We have the complete product line totally by ourselves and carefully studied your compamy needs.

So you can enjoy our best price and service.
You will surprise there is such a great supplier in jinan.


 

Inch series:

 LM, HM, JL, JHM, NA, LL,-D -AB,ect

 567178/10, 329013A/Q, 18690/20, LM11749/10, LM11949/10, L45449/10,

 LM12749/10, LM48548/10, JLM104945/10,4T-1988/22,25678CA/Y32011

 11590/20, A5069/A5144, A2047/A2126,603049/12, 88048/10,802048/11

LM67048/10,R25/26,TZED045-1 , LM11749/10, LM11949/10, LM12749/10, LM12749/11, LM44643/10, LM67048/10, LM48548/10 and L44649/10 and so on. 
 

Payment TermsL/C,  T/T,  Credit Card,  Western Union,  Paypal
Minimum Order1
Lead Time Delivery Time2~15 days
Sample AvailableYes
FOB PortQINGDAO/Tsingtao
Loading Infonegociate
Packing Infonegociate
Target Market(s)Africa,Eastern Europe,Hong Kong/ Macao/ Taiwan,Japan & Korea,Latin America,Mainland China, 
Middle East,North America,Northern Europe,Oceania,South Asia,Southeast Asia,Western Europ


we also have other component
3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing
3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing
 

ModelTNRotation speedShaftHole lengthDiameterLengthWeightInertia
Diameter
N.MRPMd1,d2L1L2ABBlL0GSkgkg.m2
SYXL12095000-1925403235621220.430.0001
SYXLD10-240.480.0003
SYXL27195000-2430554050741420.850.0003
SYXLD20-281.140.0008
SYXL320095000-283565486085152.51.50.0006
SYXLD376000-3820.0023
SYXL440095000-38458066751081833.30.0029
SYXLD466000-453.90.0049
SYXL556080000-42509575901202036.10.0076
SYXLD555000-557.80.014
SYXL663071000-485610585100133213.57.70.01
SYXLD650000-609.60.018
SYXL780063000-5565120981101522249.50.025
SYXLD743500-7011.70.037
SYXL890056000-6575135115125176264.515.30.044
SYXLD840000-7517.80.066
SYXL9200047500-758516013515020030522.20.071
SYXLD935500-9026.70.126
SYXL10500037500-90100200160190234345.540.50.19
SYXLD1029000-10051.60.3
SYXL11710033500-10011022518021025838662.50.315
SYXLD1126800-11074.90.551
SYXL12800030000-110120255200240282426.578.30.61
SYXLD1223000-125101.30.98
SYXL131000026500-125140290230280326467103.21.03
SYXLD1320000-145136.61.67
SYXL141400023600-140155320255300360507.51511.71
SYXLD1418600-1651902.86
SYXL152000020000-1601753702903504075792303.61
SYXLD1516000-1903025.21
SYXL162500018000-1801954203254004546410.53016.2
SYXLD1614500-2204029.39
SYXL173250014800-2202254603404205257510.539011.2
SYXLD1712000-28052616.3

1px; ,Be-oh: 1px; border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-color: rgb(204, 204, 204); border-right-color: rgb(204, 204, 204); border-bottom-color: rgb(204, 204, 204); border-left-color: rgb(204, 204, 204); height: 19px; text-align: center; width: 76px; ">78.30.61SYXLD1223000-125101.3 0.98SYXL131000026500-125140290230280326467103.21.03SYXLD1320000-145136.6 1.67SYXL141400023600-140155320255300360507.51511.71SYXLD1418600-165190 2.86SYXL152000020000-1601753702903504075792303.61SYXLD1516000-190302 5.21SYXL162500018000-1801954203254004546410.53016.2SYXLD1614500-220402 9.39SYXL173250014800-2202254603404205257510.539011.2SYXLD1712000-280526 16.3
VIP CUSTOMERS 
3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing
ABOUT US 

Jinan Yuki Bearing Co., Ltd. is a professional deep groove ball bearing manufacturer and is engaged in the imported bearings.Our company is engaged in the imported bearings,company's main imported Roller Bearing,Ball Bearing,deep groove ball bearings,taper roller bearings,angular contact ball bearings,Pillow Block Bearing etc
3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing
3D Printers Parts Coupler Double Diaphragm Bearing

If you are interested in our bearings, please no hesitate to contact us!


 

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sophie
sales
*From:
To: Ms. Sophie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category